10. Alumnos

Alumnos matriculados por cohorte generacional

GENERACIÓN NOMBRE DEL ALUMNO
Primavera 2007 Elorza García Víctor Hugo

Legorreta Millán Adriana

Rodríguez Álvarez Ramiro León

Otoño 2007 Anguiano Barrales Juan Carlos

García Lozano Blanca Adriana

Piñera Chávez Francisco Javier

Primavera 2008 Guerrero Gámez César

Villasana Rojas Judith Arlette

Otoño 2008 García Reyes José

García Zambrano Rodolfo A

Hernández Pérez Uriel

Pardo Carlos Ángel Audberto

Rodríguez Vázquez María del Carmen

Yerbes Vázquez José Alonso

Primavera 2009 Cardona Martínez Noé

Olvera Vargas Jesús Alberto

Otoño 2009 Leal Salazar Jesús Emanuel

Rivera Castro Jessica Cecilia

Torres Bojórquez Ariana Isabel

Primavera 2010 Adriano Vergara Reyna Edith

Flores Alarcón Jorge Arnoldo

Flores Mendiola Gerardo Rodrigo

Ortiz Cerda Ricardo

Rodas Gaitán Heberto Antonio

Otoño 2010 Armendáriz Velázquez Jaime

Moreno Barbosa Mauricio

Ontiveros Guerra Gerardo

Primavera 2011 Castillo Castro Kristian Geancarlo

Rojas Pérez Héctor

Trejo Rangel Rubén

Otoño 2011 Lazarín Padilla Keren Jacobed
Primavera 2012 Flores Maskobi Tania

Escoto González José

Espinosa García Karely Yazmin

Garza Pérez Claudia Nohemí

Guerrero Rodríguez Eduardo Daniel

Lugo Cruz Eleazar

Tobías Escamilla Eduardo Antonio

Otoño 2012 Ayala Moreno Francisco Javier

Bautista Carrillo Armando César

Cerda Hurtado Ivon Monserrat

Pequeño Granado Iván Luciano

Rodríguez Salinas Pablo Alan

Quintero González Marcos Manuel

Villela Méndez Fernando

Primavera 2013 Huichín Alarcón Saúl

Varela González Félix

Otoño 2013 Torres Cerón Milton

Ibarra Alejandro

Primavera 2014 Cavazos Galindo Jaime
Otoño 2014 Almaguer Alonso Carina Idalia

Espinosa Orozco Luis Enrique

González Gómez Alonso

Guardiola de León Angélica Janet

Muñiz Moreno Lucero

Reyes Briones Brenda Mariela

Rivas Pérez Alejandro

Frausto Jaime Karla Andrea

Luna Pérez Juan Diego

Primavera 2015 Esparza Sevilla Emily Lizett

Galindo Barrientos Sergio Arafat

García Moreno Miguel Ángel

Hernández Cuevas Raquel

Jara Ochoa Javier Omar

Treviño Gómez Darytza Mabel

Uresti Porras José Gerardo

Otoño 2015 Cerda Chaires Israel

Cruz Herrera Aarón

Hernández Vidal Evelyn

Longoria Saldaña Andrea Paola

Carbajal Cruz Nimbe Nayeli

Primavera 2016 Aguilar Martínez Ma. Teresa

Beltrán Garza Juan Enrique

Jiménez de Hoyos Fernando Hernán

Sánchez González Enrique Ignacio

Otoño 2016  Castro Castro Manuel Humberto

No se admiten más comentarios